UP PARTS UP-C-R0260 Batteria ACER Aspire One D255, 522, 722, Li-ion, 11,1V, 5200mAh, 48,8Wh, black

UP PARTS UP-C-R0260 Batteria ACER Aspire One D255, 522, 722, Li-ion, 11,1V, 5200mAh, 48,8Wh, black


MODELLO

UP-C-R0260


CARATTERISTICHE

Numero di celle della batteria
6
Voltaggio
11.1V
Tipo
Li-ion
Colore
Black
Peso
318.4 g
Dimensione
203.6*51.8*26.4mm
Capacità batteria
4400mAh

COMPATIBILITA'


Aspire One D255
Aspire One AOD255
Aspire One D260
Aspire One 722-C62kk
Aspire One 522
Aspire One D270
Aspire One D260-2028
Aspire One D260-2203
Aspire One D260-2207
Aspire One D260-2344
Aspire One 722
Aspire One D257
Aspire One d255e
Chromebook AC700
Aspire One D260-2365
Aspire One D260-23797
Aspire One D260-2380
Aspire One D260-2440
Aspire One D260-2455
Aspire One D260-2571
Aspire One D260-2576
Aspire One D260-2680
Aspire One D260-2919
Aspire One D260-2Bkk
Aspire One D260-2Bp
Aspire One D260-N51B-K
Aspire One D260-N51B-KF
Aspire One D260-N51B-M
Aspire One D260-N51B-P
Aspire One D260-N51B-S
Aspire One D260-N51B-SF
LT23
LT2304c
Aspire One Happy 2
Aspire V5
Aspire S5-391
AC700-1090
AC700-1099
AC700-1529
Aspire One 522 Series
Aspire One 522-BZ465
Aspire One 522-BZ824
Aspire One 522-BZ897
Aspire One 522-C5Dgrgr
Aspire One 522-C5Dkk
Aspire One D255 Series
Aspire One D255-1134
Aspire One D255-1203
Aspire One D255-1268
Aspire One D255-1549
Aspire One D255-1625
Aspire One D255-2107
Aspire One D255-2136
Aspire One D255-2184
Aspire One D255-2256
Aspire One D255-2301
Aspire One D255-2331
Aspire One D255-2509
Aspire One D255-2520
Aspire One D255-2532
Aspire One D255-2583
Aspire One D255-2640
Aspire One D255-2670
Aspire One D255-2691
Aspire One D255-2795
Aspire One D255-2929
AL10A31
AL10B31
BT.00603.121
LC.BTP00.128
LC.BTP00.129
AL10G31
AL10BW
31CR17-65-2
AK.003BT.071
AK.006BT.074
BT.00303.022
BT.00603.114
BT.00603.12
C.BTP00.128
C.BTP00.12L
ICR17.65
LC.BTP0P.010
Aspire One E100
Aspire One Happy
Aspire One NAV70
Aspire One PAV70
eMachines E355
Gateway LT23
Gateway LT25
Gateway LT27
Packard Bell DOT-SC
Packard Bell DOT-SE
Packard Bell PAV80
LC.BTP0A.019
LC.BTP0A.007
ASPIRE ONE D260-2097
ASPIRE ONE D255-2934
ASPIRE ONE D255-2981
ASPIRE ONE D255-2BQ
ASPIRE ONE D255-N55DQ
ASPIRE ONE D257E
ASPIRE ONE D260-N51B/P
ASPIRE ONE D260-N51B/S
ASPIRE ONE D260-N51B/SF
ASPIRE ONE HAPPY2
CHROME AC700 CHROMEBOOK
CROMIA AC761 CHROMEBOOK
ASPIRE ONE D260-N51B/M
ASPIRE ONE D260-N51B/KF
ASPIRE ONE D260-N51B/K
ASPIRE ONE D260-2BQGKK_XP616 3G
ASPIRE ONE D260-2BQGSS_XP616 3G
ASPIRE ONE D260-2BQKK_XP316
ASPIRE ONE D260-2BQPU_XP316
ASPIRE ONE D260-2BQSS_XP316
ASPIRE ONE D260-2DQKK_W7625
ASPIRE ONE D260-2DQPU_W7625
ASPIRE ONE D260-2DQSS_W7625
ASPIRE ONE D260-2DQUU_W7625
ZGB
ASPIRE ONE AOD255-N55DQKK
ASPIRE ONE AOD255-N55DQRR
ASPIRE ONE AOD255-N55DQWS
ASPIRE ONE AOD257-13DQBB
ASPIRE ONE AOD257-13DQKK
ASPIRE ONE AOD257-13DQRR
ASPIRE ONE AOD257-13DQWS
ASPIRE ONE AOD257-N57DQBB
ASPIRE ONE AOD257-N57DQKK
ASPIRE ONE AOD255-N55DQCC
ASPIRE ONE AOD255-2DQWS
ASPIRE ONE AOD255-2DQRR
ASPIRE ONE AO522-C5DKK
ASPIRE ONE AOD255- A01B/B
ASPIRE ONE AOD255- A01B/K
ASPIRE ONE AOD255- A01B/W
ASPIRE ONE AOD255-2DQCC
ASPIRE ONE AOD255-2DQCC
ASPIRE ONE AOD255-2DQKK
ASPIRE ONE AOD257-N57DQRR
ASPIRE ONE AOD257-N57DQWS
ASPIRE ONE D255-2333
ASPIRE ONE AOD260-2DGSS
ASPIRE ONE AOD260-2DPU
AL10A13
ICR17/65
ICR17/65L
AL1OA13
AL1OA31
AL1OB31
AL1OBW
AL1OG31
Aspire One D260-2BQKK
Aspire One D260-2BQPU
Aspire One D260-2BQSS
Aspire One D260-2DQKK
Aspire One D260-2DQPU
Aspire One D260-2DQSS
Aspire One D260-2DQUU
Packard Bell EasyNote
Aspire One
Aspire One D260-N51B
eMachines EM355
Gateway LT2304C
Gateway LT2315U
Gateway LT2316U
Gateway LT2318U
Gateway LT2319U
Gateway LT2320U
Gateway LT2321U
Gateway LT2503U
Gateway LT2514U
Gateway LT2523U
Gateway LT2525U
Gateway LT2526U
Gateway LT28
Gateway LT40
Aspire One D260-2BQGKK
Aspire One D260-2BQGSS
Aspire One AOD260-2BQGKK
Aspire One AOD260-2BQGSS
Aspire One AOD260-2BQKK
Aspire One AOD260-2BQPU
Aspire One AOD260-2BQSS
Aspire One AOD260-2DQKK
Aspire One AOD260-2DQPU
Aspire One AOD260-2DQSS
Aspire One AOD260-2DQUU