Tastiera Notebook ACER Aspire One D260 D255 D257 D270 D522 D521 D533 532H Black

Tastiera Notebook ACER Aspire One D260 D255 D257 D270 D522 D521 D533 532H Black


MODELLO

UP-KBR001


CARATTERISTICHE

Layout tastiera
Italiano
Colore
black
Note

COMPATIBILITA'


Aspire One D260 D255
D257
D270
D522
D521
D533
532H
PK130AE1000
PK130AU1000
MP-09H23U4-698
MP-09H23U4-6981
MP-09H26I0-698
PK130AE1012
ASPIRE ONE 521
ASPIRE ONE 521-105DC-W7625
ASPIRE ONE 521-105DCC
ASPIRE ONE 521-105DK
ASPIRE ONE 521-105DK-W7625
ASPIRE ONE 521-3089
ASPIRE ONE 521-3530
ASPIRE ONE 521-3782
ASPIRE ONE 532
ASPIRE ONE 532H
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2067
ASPIRE ONE 532H-21B
ASPIRE ONE 532H-21R
ASPIRE ONE 532H-21S
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2206
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2223
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2242
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2268
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2288
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2298
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2309
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2326
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2382
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2406
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2527
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2575
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2588
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2594
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2622
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2630
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2676
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2727
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2730
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2742
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2789
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2807
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2825
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2964
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2997
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2BB
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2BS
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2DB
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2DR
ASPIRE ONE 532H-2DS
ASPIRE ONE 533
ASPIRE ONE D255
ASPIRE ONE D255-1134
ASPIRE ONE D255-1203
ASPIRE ONE D255-1549
ASPIRE ONE D255-1625
ASPIRE ONE D255-2331
ASPIRE ONE D255-2333
ASPIRE ONE D255-2509
ASPIRE ONE D255-2520
ASPIRE ONE D255-2981
ASPIRE ONE D255E
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13111
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13248
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13281
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13410
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13412
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13438
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13444
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13471
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13492
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13493
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13608
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13611
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13617
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13633
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13639
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13647
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13670
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13681
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13695
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13699
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13813
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13849
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13865
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13877
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13899
ASPIRE ONE D255E-13DKK
ASPIRE ONE D255E-1482
ASPIRE ONE D255E-1643
ASPIRE ONE D255E-1664
ASPIRE ONE D255E-1802
ASPIRE ONE D255E-1858
ASPIRE ONE D255E-2659
ASPIRE ONE D255E-2677
ASPIRE ONE D257
ASPIRE ONE D260
ASPIRE ONE D260-1270
ASPIRE ONE D260-2028
ASPIRE ONE D260-2097
ASPIRE ONE D260-2203
ASPIRE ONE D260-2207
ASPIRE ONE D260-2344
ASPIRE ONE D260-2364
ASPIRE ONE D260-2365
ASPIRE ONE D260-23797
ASPIRE ONE D260-2380
ASPIRE ONE D260-2440
ASPIRE ONE D260-2455
ASPIRE ONE D260-2571
ASPIRE ONE D260-2576
ASPIRE ONE D260-2680
ASPIRE ONE D260-2919
ASPIRE ONE D260-2BKK
ASPIRE ONE D260-2BP
ASPIRE ONE D260-2DSS
ASPIRE ONE D260-2DUU
ASPIRE ONE D260-N51B-K
ASPIRE ONE D260-N51B-KF
ASPIRE ONE D260-N51B-M
ASPIRE ONE D260-N51B-P
ASPIRE ONE D260-N51B-S
ASPIRE ONE D260-N51B-SF
ASPIRE ONE D532H
ASPIRE ONE HAPPY
ASPIRE ONE NAV50
ASPIRE ONE NAV70
ASPIRE ONE PAV70
ASPIRE ONE ZE6
E350
E350-21G16I
LT21
LT2100
DOT S
DOT SE
DOT SE2
Aspire One 522
Aspire One D270
Aspire One E100
eMachines 355
eMachines E350
Gateway LT21
Gateway LT2100
Packard Bell Dot S
Packard Bell Dot SE
Packard Bell Dot SE2
9Z.N3K82.40E
AEZH9I00110
KB.I100A.072
KBI100A072
MP-09H26I0-6984
MP-09H26I0-920
NSK-AS40E
PK130D32A13
PK130D34A13
ZH9